跳至內容
Top Knobs TK562PC Mercer Collection 5-1/16" Quilted Pull, Polished Chrome

Price:

$ 46.16


Top Knobs TK562PC Mercer Collection 5-1/16" Quilted Pull, Polished Chrome

https://gofinchkart.tw/web/image/product.template/97491/image_1920?unique=c219d23
11 sold in last 24 hours
  • Center to Center: 5-1/16 in. (128mm)
  • Overall Length: 5-1/2 in. (140mm)
  • Width: 3/4 in. (19mm)
  • Projection: 1-1/32 in. (38mm)
  • Style: Contemporary / Transitional

$ 46.16 46.16 USD $ 46.16

Not Available For Sale

($ 46.16 / Units)
4 people are viewing this right now

  • 外边完成
  • 品牌
  • 颜色
  • 材料
  • 特殊特性
  • 产品类型

此組合不存在

Hardware Handle 拉动处理

條款及條件
30天退款保證
運送:2-3 個工作日

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

TK562PC Finish: Polished Chrome Features: -Screw pack: M4. -Base material: Zinc Alloy. -Lifetime warranty. -Mercer collection. -Quilted pull. Dimensions: -Base diameter: 0.33". Overall Height - Top to Bottom: -0.75". Overall Width - Side to Side: -5.5". Overall Depth - Front to Back: -1.03". Overall Product Weight: -0.32 lbs.

Technical Details

MaterialMetal, Zinc
BrandTop Knobs
ColorPolished Chrome
Exterior FinishZinc
Special FeatureEasy to Install
Included ComponentsScrew
Item Weight0.32 Pounds, 5.1 ounces
Center To Center Spacing5.06 Inches
Metal TypeZinc
Handle MaterialZinc
Projection Distance1.06 Inches
Unit Count1.0 Count
Number of Items1
ManufacturerTop Knobs
Item Depth1.03 inches
Handle Attachment MechanismScrews
UPC646117380705 840355229509
Part NumberTK562PC
Product Dimensions5.5 x 0.75 x 1.03 inches
Item model numberTK562PC
Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo
FinishPolished
Item Package Quantity1
Number Of Pieces1
Special FeaturesEasy to Install
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No
Main Specification
材料 金属 or 锌
外边完成 锌
品牌 Top Knobs
颜色 Polished Chrome
特殊特性 容易安装
Others
产品类型 Hardware Handle