跳至內容
Christopher Knight Home Grace Outdoor Acacia Wood Loveseat, Brown Patina Finish and Cream

Price:

$ 1,023.52


Christopher Knight Home Grace Outdoor Acacia Wood Loveseat, Brown Patina Finish and Cream

https://gofinchkart.tw/web/image/product.template/143018/image_1920?unique=9a3581a
11 sold in last 24 hours
  • ACACIA WOOD: This durable hardwood is a solid, heavy frame that naturally withstands the elements and resists wear and tear.
  • WEATHER RESISTANT: This loveseat is designed and tested to resist mild weather conditions. We always advise covering, storing, or providing other protection to our furniture in the event of heavy or repeated exposure to the elements, including water and UV rays.
  • SLAT PANEL DESIGN: This seating features beautiful slat paneling, giving it a sophisticated, classic look.
  • DIMENSIONS: This loveseat is 53.25" W x 27.50" D x 33.50" H.
  • ASSEMBLY REQUIRED: All of the instructions and tools needed for assembly are included.

$ 1,023.52 1023.52 USD $ 1,023.52

Not Available For Sale

($ 1,023.52 / Units)
8 people are viewing this right now

  • 重量限制
  • Seat Depth
  • Seat Height
  • Type
  • 品牌
  • Assembly Required
  • 产品尺寸
  • 颜色
  • 特殊特性
  • 项目重量
  • 产品类型

此組合不存在

Sofa Loveseats
Tags

條款及條件
30天退款保證
運送:2-3 個工作日

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

Enjoy a lush, vibrant landscape that can be made even more inviting with the right seating. Combining an open slat panel design with a rich acacia wood frame, this seating will be a flawless addition to any outdoor lounge area. With cozy modern cushions and earthy, rustic influences, this loveseat offers hours of conversation for you and a loved one.

Important information

Use according to manufacturer instructions. Ensure proper assembly. Keep away from open flames or high heat sources. Supervise children and pets to avoid entrapment risks.

Item details

Brand NameChristopher Knight Home
Sofa TypeLoveseat
Room TypePatio
Collection NameChristopher Knight Home
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Number of Pieces1
Seat Cushion Quantity2
Indoor Outdoor UsageOutdoor
OrientationUpright
Included ComponentsSeat cushion, back cushion
Recommended Uses For ProductResidential Use
UPC843345136498
Global Trade Identification Number00843345136498
Item Type NameGrace Outdoor Acacia Wood Loveseat, Brown Patina Finish and Cream
Item Height33.5 inches
ManufacturerGreat Deal Furniture
Manufacturer Warranty Description90 day limited warranty. To obtain a copy of the manufacturer's or supplier's warranty for this item prior to purchasing the item, please call target guest services at 1-800-591-3869.

Style

ColorBrown Patina Finish/Cream
Style NameCasual
ShapeSquare
Arm StyleStraight
PatternSolid
Back StyleCushion Back, Straight
Cushion StyleSquare-shaped
Leg StyleBlock
Frame ColorDark Teal
Furniture Leg ColorDark Teal

Measurements

Seat Depth49.5 inches
Seat Height12.5 Inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H27.5"D x 53.25"W x 33.5"H
Item Weight31.97 Pounds
Size53.25" W X 27.50" D X 33.50" H
Seat Back Interior Height21 Inches
Minimum Required Door Width53.25 Inches
Arm Height25.25 Inches

Features & Specs

Weight Capacity Maximum400 Pounds
Seating Capacity2
Additional FeaturesWater Resistant
Item Firmness DescriptionMedium-Plush
Seat Cushion ConfigurationMultiple Cushion Seat
Is Customizable?No
Main Specification
重量限制 400 Pounds
Seat Depth 49.5 Inches
Seat Height 12.5 Inches
Type Loveseat
品牌 Christopher Knight Home
Assembly Required Yes
产品尺寸 27.5"D X 53.25"W X 33.5"H
颜色 Brown Patina Finish/Cream
特殊特性 节水
项目重量 31.97 Pounds
Others
产品类型 Sofa